Results
S.NO STUDENT NAME APPLICATION NO HALL TICKET NO GEN GEN- W GC GEN ARCH GEN-W ARCH PHAR  
1 PRANAB KUMAR PRUSTI 1019944   36   8      
2 ALISHA RATH 1038885 101023245 242 31        
3 SANDEEP GUPTA 1050301 300          
4 PRABLEEN KAUR 1038929 101111075 950 135        
5 DEEPIKA AGRAWAL 1038843 118022373 1575 252   205 53 597
6 PRIS PRITAM MOHANTY 1045140 1610          
7 LALATENDU MISHRA 1008974   640          
8 MANPREET KAUR 1038944 101111077 1911 313        
S No Enrol No Roll NO Name of the student ENG MAT PHY CHE PE IP MAT
(OPT)
BIO Total % Section Photo
1 11B2248 4659241 LALATENDU MISHRA 94 98 95 97 94       478 95.6 MPC
2 11B2078 4659100 MANISH MANDAL 92 98 93 99   95     477 95.4 MPC
3 11B2226 4659220 VIKU L ACHUMI 95 95 95 96 96       477 95.4 MPC
4 11B2297 4659281 SHASHANK AGRAWAL 95 95 97 95     95   477 95.4 MEA
5 11B2030 4659061 PRANAB KUMAR PRUSTY 93 96 95 96   95     475 95 MPC
6 11B2330 4659304 AMAN JAISWAL 95 95 95 95 95       475 95 MPC
7 11B2235 4659228 AKASH AGRAWAL 95 95 95 95     95   475 95 MEA
8 11B2131 4659141 BAINAPALLI VISHAL 95   95 96 93     95 474 94.8 PMT
9 11B2031 4659062 PRIS PRITAM MOHANTY 95 95 95 94   95     474 94.8 MPC
10 11B2155 4659163 SUBHANKAR DAS 92 97 95 98 92       474 94.8 MPC
11 11B2144 4659153 RABI AGRAWAL 95 93 96 95     95   474 94.8 MEA
12 11B2123 4659133 PRONIT GHOSAL 95 96 95 95 90       471 94.2 MPC
13 11B2050 4659079 BISWAJEET RAY 95 97 88 95 94       469 93.8 MPC
14 11B2275 4659264 RAMAIYA KUMAR 93 95 96 90 95       469 93.8 MPC
15 11B2020 4659054 ALOK KUMAR HOTA 92 94 95 95 93       469 93.8 MPC
16 11B2048 4659077 SANDEEP GUPTA 95 96 87 98 92       468 93.6 MPC
17 11B2266 4659256 MANISH RANJAN 90 99 92 93   93     467 93.4 MPC
18 11B2225 4659219 SUBHRAJIT PAL 94 95 91 93 94       467 93.4 MPC
19 11B2332 4659306 LABA NINGOMBAM 95 97 92 91 92       467 93.4 MPC
20 11B2033 4659064 SANTOSH HAZARIKA 89 95 89 96 97       466 93.2 MPC
21 11B2057 4659084 BHRIGUMONI DEKA 95 95 88 95 93       466 93.2 MPC
22 11B2351 4659321 DWAIPAYAN MOITRA 95 95 95 93 88       466 93.2 MPC
23 11B2196 4659195 MOHAMMAD NEEHAD TOUSHIF 93 95 89 96 91       464 92.8 MPC
24 11B2211 4659209 LOUREMBAM NELSON MANGANGCHA 93 96 91 94 89       463 92.6 MPC
25 11B2099 4659117 GOPAL KRISHNA PANDA 93 88 95 98 89       463 92.6 MPC
26 11B2241 4659234 ARNAB SARKAR 95 95 99 95     79   463 92.6 MEA
27 11B2168 4659174 RICHEEK ROY 94 95 91 87   94     461 92.2 MPC
28 11B2127 4659137 KHUMANINGTHOU KHUMANTHEM 95 95 88 95 88       461 92.2 MPC
29 11B2231 4659225 SURYA KAMAL DHALL MOHAPATRA 90 95 86 93 96       460 92 MPC
30 11B2279 4659268 ABHINASH RAI 88 95 95 86 96       460 92 MPC
31 11B2301 4659285 DEVESH PANDEY 95 95 86 95 87       458 91.6 MPC
32 11B2009 4659045 APOORV PRAKASH 93   89 92 96     87 457 91.4 PMT
33 11B2240 4659233 KAUSTAV GHOSH 95   90 90 89     93 457 91.4 PMT
34 11B2112 4659128 ANISH KUMAR 95 88 90 90 94       457 91.4 MPC
35 11B2331 4659305 LOUKRAKPAM MALEMNGANBA 95 95 86 91 90       457 91.4 MPC
36 11B2047 4659076 GAURAV CHAUDHARY 95 95 83 90 93       456 91.2 MPC
37 11B2046 4659075 SIDDHARTH THOKCHOM 94 95 84 90 92       455 91 MPC
38 11B2195 4659194 MOHAMMED AGHIL P 93 87 86 95 93       454 90.8 MPC
39 11B2026 4659058 NIMISH AGRAWAL 88 95 90 93 87       453 90.6 MPC
40 11B2250 4659243 PRATIK GUPTA 95   77 91 95     94 452 90.4 PMT
41 11B2284 4659271 ASHISH VERMA 85 93 92 89 91       450 90 MPC
42 11B2158 4659164 PRASHANT KUMAR CHOURASIA 82 81 96 95 96       450 90 MEA
S.No Enroll No Name PHY CHE MAT TOTAL CATEGORY CAMPUS  
1 11B2123 PRONIT.GHOSAL 62 97 100 259 GEN APC
2 11B2155 SUBHANKAR.DAS 76 55 98 229 GEN APC
3 11B2030 PRUSTY.PRANAB KUMAR 71 68 88 227 OBC APC
4 11B2078 MANISH.MANDAL 62 75 88 225 GEN APC
5 11B2057 BHRIGUMONI.DEKA 88 45 77 210 GEN APC
6 11C3026 ALISHA-RATH 51 79 66 196 GEN VMK  
7 11B2275 RAMAIYA.KUMAR 63 46 73 182 GEN APC
8 11B2071 BHABAJIT.KASHYAP 56 49 76 181 GEN APC
9 11B2033 SANTOSH.HAZARIKA 63 46 65 174 SC APC
10 11B2226 VIKU.ACHUMI 51 31 80 162 ST APC
11 11B2352 SATYAM.RAJ 63 17 81 161 GEN APC
12 11B2301 DIVESH KUMAR.PANDEY 68 20 66 154 GEN APC
13 11C3159 DEEPIKA 38 54 60 152 GEN VMK  
14 11B2266 MANISH.RANJAN 23 61 67 151 OBC APC
15 11B2231 SURYA KAMAL.DHALL MOHAPAT 53 33 64 150 GEN APC
16 11B2127 KHUMANINGTHOU.KH 57 34 53 144 OBC APC
17 11B2279 ABHINASH.RAI 73 34 36 143 GEN APC
18 11B2048 SANDEEP.GUPTA 37 50 53 140 GEN APC
19 11C3161 POONAM-MAZUMDAR 31 77 29 137 GEN VMK  
20 11B2248 LALATENDU.MISHRA 40 29 67 136 GEN APC
21 11C3187 SHREYA 26 67 41 134 GEN VMK  
22 11B2026 AGRAWAL.NIMISH 33 47 53 133 GEN APC  
23 11B2047 GAURAV.CHAUDHARY 55 43 31 129 GEN APC
24 11B2049 AKASH.AGARWAL 25 45 59 129 GEN APC
25 11B2112 ANISH.KUMAR 19 39 65 123 OBC APC
26 11B2223 PRATIK.RANJAN 15 46 62 123 OBC APC
27 11B2351 DWAIPAYAN.MOITRA 37 24 58 119 GEN APC
28 11B2031 PRIS PRITAM.MOHANTY 39 17 60 116 GEN APC
29 11B2139 KISHAN KUMAR.MANDAL 30 62 17 109 OBC APC
30 11C3041 ALBINA 23 56 20 99 OBC VMK  
31 11B2211 LOUREMBAM NELSON.MANGANGC 26 15 53 94 OBC APC  
32 11C3048 RUPA JYOTI 25 41 25 91 OBC VMK  
33 11B2330 AMAN.JAISWAL 17 25 46 88 OBC APC
34 11B2284 ASHISH.VERMA 23 43 21 87 SC APC
35 11B2066 TRINAYAN.KONWAR 33 15 38 86 OBC APC
36 11B2111 MANISH.KUMAR 21 9 55 85 OBC APC
37 11B2183 ANISH.JANA 4 30 50 84 SC APC
38 11B2098 BRAHMA.BISHAL 26 15 42 83 ST APC
39 11B2196 NEEHAD TOUSHIF.MOHAMMAD 46 10 21 77 OBC APC
40 11B2003 NAFEESH.ALAM 25 18 34 77 OBC APC
41 11B2062 SAGAR.KUMAR 26 10 40 76 OBC APC
42 11B2137 JACKSON.HAZOWARI 19 1 54 74 ST APC
43 11B2197 MUKESH.SAHU 2 8 64 74 OBC APC
44 11B2286 ROHIDAS.LILENDAR 27 7 39 73 SC APC
45 11B2228 SALKHU.TUDU 17 15 38 70 ST APC
46 11B2019 AIKENDRAJIT.NINGTHOUJAM 20 5 45 70 OBC APC
47 11B2272 ASRAF UDDIN.AHMED 21 22 23 66 GEN (PH) APC
48 11B2186 OZING.MIZE 7 12 46 65 ST APC
49 11B2161 AMIT KUMAR.DILER 33 11 20 64 SC APC
50 11B2053 KANKAN.MALAKAR 9 20 33 62 SC APC
51 11B2337 ADIT KUMAR KERKETTA 20 -5 45 60 ST APC
52 11C3104 MERINA 8 43 -1 50 ST VMK  
53 11C3112 HENA SOY 17 26 2 45 ST VMK  
54 11C3119 ANAMIKA KUMARI 8 8 21 37 GEN/PH VMK  
S No Enrol No Board
Roll No
Name of the Student ENG
100
MAT
100
PHY
100
CHE
100
BIO
100
PE
100
IP
100
TOTAL
500
%  
1 11C3135 4658384 AYUSHI AGRAWAL 95   95 99 95 96   480 96
2 11C3104 4658359 POONAM MAZUMDAR 95 95 95 99 95     479 95.8
3 11C3031 4658291 NANDITA MOHANTA 95 95 98 95 95     478 95.6
4 11C3032 4658292 ADITI THAWAIT 95   95 98 95   95 478 95.6
5 11C3004 4658268 ALISHA RATH 95 96 95 97   95   478 95.6
6 11C3168 4658411 FALGUNI ROY 95   95 96 92 97   475 95
S No Enrol No Board
Roll No
Name of the Student ENG
100
MAT
100
PHY
100
CHE
100
BIO
100
PE
100
IP
100
TOT
500
%
1 11C3135 4658384 AYUSHI AGRAWAL 95   95 99 95 96   480 96
2 11C3104 4658359 POONAM MAZUMDAR 95 95 95 99 95     479 95.8
3 11C3004 4658268 ALISHA RATH 95 96 95 97   95   478 95.6
4 11C3031 4658291 NANDITA MOHANTA 95 95 98 95 95     478 95.6
5 11C3032 4658292 ADITI THAWAIT 95   95 98 95   95 478 95.6
6 11C3168 4658411 FALGUNI ROY 95   95 96 92 97   475 95
7 11C3015 4658277 UPANGANA BHAGABATI 95   91 93 92 100   471 94.2
S No Enrol No Board
Roll No
Name of the Student ENG
100
MAT
100
PHY
100
CHE
100
BIO
100
PE
100
IP
100
TOT
500
%
1 11C3135 4658384 AYUSHI AGRAWAL 95   95 99 95 96   480 96
2 11C3104 4658359 POONAM MAZUMDAR 95 95 95 99 95     479 95.8
3 11C3004 4658268 ALISHA RATH 95 96 95 97   95   478 95.6
4 11C3031 4658291 NANDITA MOHANTA 95 95 98 95 95     478 95.6
5 11C3032 4658292 ADITI THAWAIT 95   95 98 95   95 478 95.6
6 11C3168 4658411 FALGUNI ROY 95   95 96 92 97   475 95
7 11C3015 4658277 UPANGANA BHAGABATI 95   91 93 92 100   471 94.2
8 11C3025 4658287 MANPREET KAUR BEDI 93 95 92 94   94   468 93.6
9 11C3030 4658290 JESSICA MOIRANGTHEM 94   95 92 95 92   468 93.6
10 11C3150 4658395 DEEPIKA AGRAWAL 91 98 90 97   90   466 93.2
11 11C3091 4658348 PRABLIN KAUR JUNEJA 84 95 95 96   95   465 93
12 11C3114 4658367 RITIKA GARG 95 97 89 94     89 464 92.8
13 11C3151 4658396 ANKITA MISHRA 95 95 91 91 90     462 92.4
14 11C3118 4658369 TANIA MASKARA 95   93 88 91 94   461 92.2
15 11C3120 4658371 MADHURIMA BARIK 95 76 93 96 93     453 90.6
16 11C3144 4658390 PRIYA KUSHWAHA 94   79 87 94 98   452 90.4
17 11C3010 4658273 SRIPARNA PATRA 95 95 81 80   100   451 90.2
18 11C3083 4658342 SHREYA DEY 82 95 85 93     96 451 90.2
S.NO Name of the Student HALL TICKET NO TOTAL
1 ALISHA-RATH 80225359 196
2 DEEPIKA 80226205 152
3 POONAM-MAZUMDAR 80216208 137
4 SHREYA 87605470 134
5 ALBINA 80204105 99
6 RUPA JYOTI 80226132 91
7 MERINA 80715067 50
8 HENA SOY 80200326 45
9 ANAMIKA KUMARI 81100232 37
S.NO STUDENT NAME D.O.B APPLICATION NO & HALL TICKET NO RANK
1 AYUSHI AGRAWAL 17-03-1996 2013082025 5456
2 DEEPIKA AGRAWAL 18-10-1994 2013081072 17679
3 PRABLIN KAUR 02-02-1995 2013081088 18746
4 PRAGYAN BARIK 17-11-1995 2013081064 40802
5 AISHWARA BANSAL 01-10-1995 2013082004 43240
6 PRIYA KUSHWAHA 19/11/1993 2013084508 43241
7 AKANKSHA SINGH 22-10-1994 2013081096 60415
8 RENU KUMARI 22-02-1994 2013082041 61850
9 SWETANGINI GUPTA 28-10-1994 2013081118 71122
10 ALBINA MINZ 03-04-1995 2013081113 74964
11 APURVA JAIN 01-07-1995 2013081766 75844
12 SUDESHNA RAN 05-12-1994 2013081107 77447
13 SHREYASEE GOSWAMI 10/7/1995 2013081171 90142
14 NILANJANA MAITY 13-04-1995 2013081124 100887
15 RINCHEN CHOEKYI TENZING 11-09-1994 2013081737 108402
16 GARIMA LAHABAR 10-05-1994 2013081202 110106
17 ADITI SHARMA 29-04-1996 2013081134 114457
18 ARCHI MANDAVI 25-08-1995 2013081097 116136
19 KHUSHBOO BURMAN 24-01-1997 2013081709 119803
20 BARASA SARMA 08-02-1995 2013081168 122653
21 SWRJIMA GAYARY 19-12-1994 2013081214 123312
22 MADHULEENA BERA 08-12-1994 2013081860 126733
23 RITIKA KAUR 23-01-1996 2013081803 128075
24 ANUSMITA KAKATI 04-03-1995 2013081078 128894
25 BHAGYA PRAVA MISHRA 27-12-1994 2013081138 129372
26 MONIKA PRADHAN 22-04-1995 2013081710 134151
27 BHAKTI JOSHI 19-05-1995 2013081050 137383
28 ANKITA MISHRA 30-01-1996 2013081147 140592
29 NEHA PATEL 06-11-1993 2013081759 142417
30 SHWETA BHADANI 28-02-1994 2013081744 145018
31 SHILPI BOSE 03-04-1995 2013081068 152047
32 ANISHA TEWARY 18-07-1995 2013081948 152968
33 RINITA SINHA 17/07/1995 2013084483 155163
34 PRERNA MUND 22-12-1994 2013149073 101546

S.NO

Enroll No

STUDENT NAME

D.O.B

APPLICATION NO

HALL TICKET NO

MEDICAL RANK

1

11C3041

MADHUMITA BARIK

11-04-1996

3012247

1100450014

234

2

11C3165

SHARMISTHA MALAKAR

25-02-1996

3013659

1100450035

244

3

11C3167

MEGHA SHADANGI

01-08-1994

3013660

1100450016

300

4

11C3034

MICHI SUNKU LUCY

04-03-1995

3013652

1960150006

476

5

11C3164

RONITA KARMAKAR

31-10-1994

3002356

1560150009

576

6

11C3005

BARSHA PRIYA DEKA

01-11-1994

3013655

1140150002

653

7

11C3038

MARJANA SHARMA

20-08-1995

3002357

1100450015

674

8

11C3074

ARCHANA KUMARI

30-08-1994

3012246

1400250001

727

9

11C3009

PRAMASHREE NATH

09-02-1995

3002358

1960150008

819

S.NO STUDENT NAME APPLICATION
NO
HALL TICKET
NO
GEN GEN - W 1ST ROUND COUNSELLING
1 MADHUMITA BEHERA 504215 2306215 373 183 QUALIFIED
2 MADHUMITA BARIK 503402 4106089 559 269 QUALIFIED
3 AMRITA MONDAL 503056 5306114 690 339 QUALIFIED
4 RONITA KARMAKAR 503041 3306072 800 398 QUALIFIED
5 PRERANA MUND 503044 4001019 1713 534 QUALIFIED
6 RITIKA 504218 3001200 2661 840 QUALIFIED
7 PRAGYAN BARIK 503031 4101045 3025 962 QUALIFIED
8 BHAGYA PRAVA MISHRA 503047 4101046 3671 1157 QUALIFIED
9 SHWETA BADANI 503058 4601301 5390 1668 QUALIFIED
S.NO STUDENT NAME APPLICATION NO HALL TICKET NO GEN GEN
W
GEN
ARCH
GEN-W
ARCH
PHAR
1 ALISHA RATH 1038885 101023245 242 31      
2 PRABLEEN KAUR 1038929 101111075 950 135      
3 DEEPIKA AGRAWAL 1038843 118022373 1575 252 205 53 597
4 MANPREET KAUR 1038944 101111077 1911 313      
S.NO STUDENT NAME APPLICATION NO HALL TICKET NO BDS
GEN
MBBS
GEN
B-PHARM
GEN
D-PHARM
GEN
COUNSELLING
1 ADITI THAWAIT 2001533 AD00018001 1049 3006     QUALIFIED IN BDS
2 TANIYA MASKAR 2001518 TA00011334 2153 5716 - - QUALIFIED IN BDS
3 FALGUNI ROY 2001521 FA00029556 2588 6693 - - QUALIFIED IN BDS
4 UPANGANA BHAGABATI 2001515 UP00017409 3464 8673     QUALIFIED IN BDS
5 NANDINI BARUAH 2001517 NA00029913 3665 9080     QUALIFIED IN BDS
6 HENA SOY 2019483 HE00017745 5209 12554 2288 - QUALIFIED IN
B-PHARM
7 SHARMISTHA MALAKAR 2001528 SH00016855 11084 25330 5328 - QUALIFIED IN
B-PHARM
8 LR GEETIKA 2001520 LR00048709 12123 27439 5968 3799 QUALIFIED IN
B-PHARM
9 MEGHA SHADANGI 2001524 ME00016959 12412 28110 6161 - QUALIFIED IN
B-PHARM
10 CHARU LATHA 2001534 CH00018106 12825 29022 6442   QUALIFIED IN
B-PHARM

CBSE X Results 2013

2012 Results

2011 Results